大阪文化賞

過去の受賞者

2012年度~1963年度

2012年度(平成24年)
三世 桐竹勘十郎 大阪文化賞 文楽
2011年度(平成23年)
石黒浩 大阪文化賞 ロボット工学
2010年度(平成22年)
井山裕太 大阪文化賞 囲碁
2009年度(平成21年)
ヤノベケンジ 大阪文化賞 現代美術
2007年度(平成19年)
中村桂子 大阪文化賞 生命科学
十五代目 片岡仁左衛門 大阪芸術賞 歌舞伎
小栗まち絵 大阪芸術賞特別賞 洋楽
藤山直美 大阪文化発信賞 演劇
2006年度(平成18年)
熊谷信昭 大阪文化賞 生命科学
社団法人上方落語協会会長桂三枝 大阪文化賞特別賞 文化振興
難波利三 大阪芸術賞 小説
大植英次 大阪芸術賞特別賞 洋楽
四代目 坂田藤十郎 大阪文化発信賞 歌舞伎
2005年度(平成17年)
柏木哲夫 大阪文化賞 医学
芝哲夫 大阪文化賞 化学
植田紳爾 大阪芸術賞 歌劇
宮本輝 大阪芸術賞 小説
2004年度(平成16年)
末次攝子 大阪文化賞 文化振興
鳥越憲三郎 大阪文化賞 文化人類学・古代史
桂信子 大阪芸術賞 俳句
九代 竹本綱大夫 大阪芸術賞 文楽
2003年度(平成15年)
石毛直道 大阪文化賞 民族学
金関恕 大阪文化賞 考古学
岩田直二 大阪芸術賞 演劇
山村楽正 大阪芸術賞 邦舞
2002年度(平成14年)
綱干善教 大阪文化賞 考古学
西村公朝 大阪文化賞 仏像彫刻
白髪一雄 大阪芸術賞 現代美術
七代 鶴澤寛治 大阪芸術賞 文楽
2001年度(平成13年)
脇田修 大阪文化賞 日本近代史
井村シンクロナイズドスイミングクラブ 大阪文化賞 水泳
コシノヒロコ 大阪芸術賞 服飾
眉村卓 大阪芸術賞 小説
2000年度(平成12年)
上田篤 大阪文化賞 都市計画
木南道孝 大阪文化賞 スポーツ振興
奈河彰輔 大阪芸術賞 歌舞伎
森南海子 大阪芸術賞 服飾
1999年度(平成11年)
川島康生 大阪文化賞 医学
吉鹿德之司 大阪文化賞 文化振興
大槻文藏 大阪芸術賞 能楽
二代目 片岡秀太郎 大阪芸術賞 歌舞伎
1998年度(平成10年)
岡田善雄 大阪文化賞 細胞工学
佐治敬三 大阪文化賞 文化振興
藤本義一 大阪芸術賞 文芸
吉田文雀 大阪芸術賞 文楽
1997年度(平成9年)
上田正昭 大阪文化賞 日本・東アジア古代史
谷沢永一 大阪文化賞 日本近代文学
大阪市音楽団 大阪芸術賞 吹奏楽
二代目 桂枝雀 大阪芸術賞 落語
1996年度(平成8年)
梅渓昇 大阪文化賞 日本史
四代 大江巳之助 大阪文化賞 文化振興
陳舜臣 大阪芸術賞 文芸
三代目 桂春団治 大阪芸術賞 落語
1995年度(平成7年)
岡田文江 大阪文化賞 演劇振興
能村龍太郎 大阪文化賞 文化振興
新宮晋 大阪芸術賞 彫刻
三代 吉田簔助 大阪芸術賞 文楽
1994年度(平成6年)
菅泰男 大阪文化賞 英文学
湯木貞一 大阪文化賞 料理
梅舒適 大阪芸術賞 篆刻
二世 茂山千之丞 大阪芸術賞 狂言
1993年度(平成5年)
山崎正和 大阪文化賞 演劇学
財団法人サントリー文化財団 大阪文化賞 文化振興
丸山石根 大阪芸術賞 日本画
七世 竹本住大夫 大阪芸術賞 文楽太夫
「キャッツ大阪公演」スタッフ・キャスト一同 大阪文化振興特別賞
1992年度(平成4年)
作道洋太郎 大阪文化賞 日本経済史
谷口豐三郎 大阪文化賞 学術振興
元永定正 大阪芸術賞 洋画
五代目 桂文枝 大阪芸術賞 落語
1991年度(平成3年)
木村重信 大阪文化賞 芸術学
山野忠彦 大阪文化賞 樹木保護
鶴澤寛八 大阪芸術賞 義太夫三味線
秋山和慶 大阪芸術賞 指揮
1990年度(平成2年)
坪井清足 大阪文化賞 考古学
小松左京 大阪文化賞 文化振興
安藤忠雄 大阪芸術賞 建築
山崎旭萃 大阪芸術賞 琵琶
1989年度(平成元年)
奥野良臣 大阪文化賞 医学
直木孝次郎 大阪文化賞 古代史
大谷晃一 大阪芸術賞 伝記文学
十二世 茂山千五郎 大阪芸術賞 狂言
1988年度(昭和63年)
曲直部壽夫 大阪文化賞 医学
林正之助 大阪文化賞 大衆芸能
五世 鶴澤燕三 大阪芸術賞 文楽三味線
松本尚女 大阪芸術賞 邦舞
1987年度(昭和62年)
中村幸彦 大阪文化賞 近世国文学
牧野直隆 大阪文化賞 アマチュア野球
杉山平一 大阪芸術賞 文芸
二世 中村扇雀 大阪芸術賞 歌舞伎
1986年度(昭和61年)
藤野恒三郎 大阪文化賞 医学
吉永孝雄 大阪文化賞 文化振興
津高和一 大阪芸術賞 洋画
夢路いとし・喜味こいし 大阪芸術賞 漫才
1985年度(昭和60年)
野間光辰 大阪文化賞 国文学
山村雄一 大阪文化賞 医学
石濱恒夫 大阪芸術賞 文芸
二世 桐竹勘十郎 大阪芸術賞 文楽
1984年度(昭和59年)
里井達三良 大阪文化賞 文化振興
原清 大阪文化賞 音楽振興
横井和子 大阪芸術賞 洋楽
山村若佐紀 大阪芸術賞 邦舞
1983年度(昭和58年)
岡本良一 大阪文化賞 史学
藤澤一夫 大阪文化賞 歴史考古学
岡部伊都子 大阪芸術賞 随筆
吉田玉男 大阪芸術賞 文楽
1982年度(昭和57年)
小島吉雄 大阪文化賞 市民教養
竹原吉助 大阪文化賞 文化振興
菊棚月清 大阪芸術賞 邦楽
曽我廼家五郎八 大阪芸術賞 喜劇
1981年度(昭和56年)
梅棹忠夫 大阪文化賞 民族学
吉田常雄 大阪文化賞 医学
河井達海 大阪芸術賞 洋画
四世 竹本津大夫 大阪芸術賞 文楽
1980年度(昭和55年)
梶原三郎 大阪文化賞 衛生学
阪本平一郎 大阪文化賞 郷土史
岩宮武二 大阪芸術賞 写真
山村たか 大阪芸術賞 上方舞
1979年度(昭和54年)
松井正三 大阪文化賞 舞台装置
三宅忠一 大阪文化賞 工芸振興
四世 竹本越路大夫 大阪芸術賞 文楽
辻井市太郎 大阪芸術賞 吹奏楽
1978年度(昭和53年)
野口幸助 大阪文化賞 音楽振興
牧村史陽 大阪文化賞 郷土史
直原玉青 大阪芸術賞 日本画
三世 桂米朝 大阪芸術賞 落語
1977年度(昭和52年)
白數美輝雄 大阪文化賞 医学
小野攝龍 大阪文化賞 郷土文化
須田剋太 大阪芸術賞 洋画
三世 茂山千作 大阪芸術賞 狂言
1976年度(昭和51年)
栗本順三 大阪文化賞 文化振興
ガールスカウト日本連盟大阪府支部 大阪文化賞 青少年教育
花田峰堂 大阪芸術賞
田辺聖子 大阪芸術賞 小説
1975年度(昭和50年)
中村廣三 大阪文化賞 体育振興
黒羽兵治郎 大阪文化賞 郷土史
松井正 大阪芸術賞 洋画
藤山寛美 大阪芸術賞 喜劇
1974年度(昭和49年)
天牛新一郎 大阪文化賞 書籍
日本ボーイスカウト大阪連盟 大阪文化賞 青少年教育
阿波野青畝 大阪芸術賞 俳句
須山知行 大阪芸術賞 筝曲
1973年度(昭和48年)
橋本宇太郎 大阪文化賞 囲碁
吉村一夫 大阪文化賞 音楽評論
浅野孟府 大阪芸術賞 彫塑
大西信久 大阪芸術賞 能楽
1972年度(昭和47年)
鷲谷樗風 大阪文化賞 郷土研究
財団法人大阪高等技術研修所 大阪文化賞 産業教育
豊竹小仙 大阪芸術賞 邦楽
二代目 中村鴈治郎 大阪芸術賞 歌舞伎
1971年度(昭和46年)
早川徳次 大阪文化賞 特殊教育
大阪文学学校 大阪文化賞 郷土文化
竹本相生翁 大阪芸術賞 文楽
富士正晴 大阪芸術賞 小説
1970年度(昭和45年)
西脇りか 大阪文化賞 教育
山田スイミング・クラブ 大阪文化賞 水泳
吉田栄三 大阪芸術賞 文楽
ミヤコ蝶々 大阪芸術賞 喜劇
1969年度(昭和44年)
水川清一 大阪文化賞 文化振興
浅田敏章 大阪文化賞 文化振興
六代 鶴澤寛治 大阪芸術賞 文楽三味線
菊原初子 大阪芸術賞 邦楽
1968年度(昭和43年)
阿部孝次郎 大阪文化賞 文化振興
中村祐吉 大阪文化賞 文化振興
花柳有洸 大阪芸術賞 日本舞踊
花登筺 大阪芸術賞 劇作
1967年度(昭和42年)
松原與三松 大阪文化賞 文化振興
犬養孝 大阪文化賞 国文学
小坂奇石 大阪芸術賞
司馬遼太郎 大阪芸術賞 小説
1966年度(昭和41年)
鶴岡一人 大阪文化賞 野球
本田良寛 大阪文化賞 医療活動
長谷川幸延 大阪芸術賞 文芸
松下眞一 大阪芸術賞 作曲
1965年度(昭和40年)
飯島幡司 大阪文化賞 文化振興
布施信良 大阪文化賞 医学
八代 竹本綱大夫 大阪芸術賞 文楽
二代目 山村若 大阪芸術賞 日本舞踊
1964年度(昭和39年)
望月信成 大阪文化賞 美術振興
出口常順 大阪文化賞 文化振興
安田青風 大阪芸術賞 短歌
十三代目 片岡仁左衛門 大阪芸術賞 歌舞伎
1963年度(昭和38年)
日紡貝塚バレーボール・チーム 大阪文化賞 体育
日本ライトハウス 大阪文化賞 文化振興
青木大乗 大阪芸術賞 日本画
楳茂都陸平 大阪芸術賞 日本舞踊

※各ページに記載の写真及び記事の無断使用・無断転載を禁じます。


検索